Over 50 Years in Business

Excellent Reviews

Flexible Payment

Miele F31202UI-1 95 Litre Built-Under Freezer with ComfortFrost, Compactly Designed - 59.7cm Wide

Miele F31202UI-1 95 Litre Built-Under Freezer with ComfortFrost, Compactly Designed - 59.7cm Wide

Model: F31202UI-1
SKU: 100363960
E
£1279.00
Delivery
Get your delivery date
Payment Options
Pay with instalments
In Stock
Change quantity
Arriving On 29/05/2024
View full details
 

Delivery Date

Close

Pay with instalments

Close
Buy now, pay interest free instalments. This is a credit product. Late Payment Fees may apply with some providers. 18+ terms apply.

Pay monthly in 3 interest-free instalments. Autopay with your card. 18+ terms apply.

klarna Today

Today

£426.33

klarna 30 Days

30 Days

£426.33

klarna 60 Days

60 Days

£426.33

No hidden fees. This is a credit product. 18+. Visit PayPal for T&Cs.

Today

£426.33

30 DAYS

£426.33

60 DAYS

£426.33

Additional Services

Close

Get a quote

Close
There is an error

Added to your cart

Miele F31202UI-1 95 Litre Built-Under Freezer with ComfortFrost, Compactly Designed - 59.7cm Wide
£1,279.00
You have 0 item in your cart
Cart Total: £0.00
Continue Shopping
View Cart
Key Features
2 Year Guarantee
Key Features
  • Product code: 12379980
  • Warranty - 2 years parts and labour
Description

The Miele F31202UI-1 is a built-under freezer with the latest innovations. The elegant, compact design of this freezer will add a unique touch to your kitchen, and offer everything you need to store your groceries in the best conditions. 

This freezer features the SuperFrost function which enables you to rapidly freeze your stored items. The ComfortFrost feature will ensure less frequent defrosting is required for added convenience and safety.

Information From Manufacturer
Specifications
TypeBuilt-In Freezer
BrandMiele
ModelF 31202 Ui-1
Also known as:12379980, F 31202 Ui1, F31202Ui-1, F31202Ui1
EAN:4002516716211
2 years parts and labour