Over 50 Years in Business

Excellent Reviews

Flexible Payment

Miele CM6360 Built In Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Obsidian Black / Clean Steel Metallic

Miele CM6360 Built In Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Obsidian Black / Clean Steel Metallic

Model: CM6360
SKU: 1400000510
£1396.00
Delivery
Get your delivery date
Payment Options
Pay with instalments
In Stock
Change quantity
Arriving On 24/05/2024
View full details
 

Delivery Date

Close

Pay with instalments

Close
Buy now, pay interest free instalments. This is a credit product. Late Payment Fees may apply with some providers. 18+ terms apply.

Pay monthly in 3 interest-free instalments. Autopay with your card. 18+ terms apply.

klarna Today

Today

£465.33

klarna 30 Days

30 Days

£465.33

klarna 60 Days

60 Days

£465.33

No hidden fees. This is a credit product. 18+. Visit PayPal for T&Cs.

Today

£465.33

30 DAYS

£465.33

60 DAYS

£465.33

Additional Services

Close

Get a quote

Close
There is an error

Added to your cart

Miele CM6360 Built In Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Obsidian Black / Clean Steel Metallic
£1,396.00
You have 0 item in your cart
Cart Total: £0.00
Continue Shopping
View Cart
Key Features
2 years parts and labour (Subject to registration)
Key Features
    • Product code: 11590230
    • Colour - Obsidian Black Clean Steel Metallic
    • Capacity (litres) - 1.8
    • Wi-Fi Connectivity - Yes
    • OneTouch for Two
    • WiFiConn@ct
    • Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 359 x 251 x 427
    • Warranty - 2 years parts and labour
Description

Wash down those slices of toast with a strong brew, thanks to this Miele bean to cup coffee machine. It’ll make 2 cups at the same time, so you can treat yourself to a second round. And with twenty automatic programmes, you’ll have loads of blends to choose from. If you have a large mug, the height adjustable spout means you can easily fit it in too. Fed up with taking appliances apart to wash them? Not with this model. It has an Auto Clean function that does all the hard work for you. Plus, you don’t even have to be in the kitchen to make your favourite, since it connects to your smartphone with WiFi Conn@ct

Key Features

  • 20 pre-programmed coffees at the touch of a button
  • Height-adjustable spout to suit all cup sizes
  • Cleaning function keeps your machine in great condition
  • Makes two aromatic cups of coffee at the same time
  • Control machine remotely with WiFi Conn@ct
Information From Manufacturer
Specifications
TypeCoffee Machine
BrandMiele
ModelCM6360 Obsidian Black Clean Steel Metallic
Also known as:11590230, CM6360 Obsidian Black Cle
EAN:4002516361787
Coffee Beans Yes
Descaler Yes
DoubleShot Function Yes
Easy Cleaning Yes
Expert Mode Yes
Freshly Ground Coffee Yes
OneTouch for Two Yes
Wi-Fi Enabled WiFiConn@ct (Remote Control)
ColourObsidian Black CleanSteel
Control DirectSensor
DisplayLED
Water Tank Capacity (Litres)1.8
Drip Tray Capacity (Litres)0.8
Coffee Bean Container Capacity (Grams)300
Milk Container Capacity (Litres)0.7
Power (W)1450
Functions7
Adjustable Grinding SettingsYes
LockSystem Lock
Clock/TimerYes
Number of Cups1 or 2
Height Adjustable Coffee DispenserYes
Removable Water TankYes
Removable Drip TrayYes
LightsLED
Water Hardness SettingsYes
EspressoYes
CoffeeYes
Long CoffeeYes
CappuccinoYes
Latte MacchiatoYes
Espresso MacchiatoYes
Tea WaterYes
Stainless Steel Milk TubeYes
Glass Milk ContainerYes
Descaling TabletsYes
Cleaning TabletsYes
Height (mm)359
Width (mm)251
Depth (mm)427
2 years parts and labour
Matching Products and accesories
×
Items successfully added to cart
Atlantic Electric logo
Miele CM6360 Built In Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Obsidian Black / Clean Steel Metallic
View Cart Go to Checkout