Over 50 Years in Business

Excellent Reviews

Flexible Payment

Miele G7110SC-BRWH Freestanding Dishwasher, AutoDos with Integrated PowerDisk, 59.8cm Wide - White

Miele G7110SC-BRWH Freestanding Dishwasher, AutoDos with Integrated PowerDisk, 59.8cm Wide - White

Model: G7110SC-BRWH
SKU: 100362099
£1289.00
Delivery
Get your delivery date
Payment Options
Pay with instalments
Additional Services
Recycle
In Stock
Change quantity
Arriving On 23.02.2024
Miele G7110SC-BRWH£1,289.00
Recycle
Freestanding Install
Total
-
View full details
 

Delivery Date

Close

Get Your Delivery Date

Pay with instalments

Close
Buy now, pay interest free instalments. This is a credit product. Late Payment Fees may apply with some providers. 18+ terms apply.

Pay monthly in 3 interest-free instalments. Autopay with your card. 18+ terms apply.

klarna Today

Today

£429.66

klarna 30 Days

30 Days

£429.66

klarna 60 Days

60 Days

£429.66

Pay weekly in 6 interest-free instalments. Autopay with your card. 18+ terms apply.

Today

£214.83

1 Week

£214.83

2 Weeks

£214.83

3 Weeks

£214.83

4 Weeks

£214.83

5 Weeks

£214.83

No hidden fees. This is a credit product. 18+. Visit PayPal for T&Cs.

Today

£429.66

30 DAYS

£429.66

60 DAYS

£429.66

Additional Services

Close
×
product image
Miele G7110SC-BRWH Freestanding Dishwasher, AutoDos with Integrated PowerDisk, 59.8cm Wide - White
£1289.00
product image
Item Added
Miele G7110SC-BRWH Freestanding Dishwasher, AutoDos with Integrated PowerDisk, 59.8cm Wide - White
£1,289.00
Key Features
2 years parts and labour (Subject to registration)
Key Features
    • Innovative design and maximum convenience –3D MultiFlex Tray

    • Communication with the machine could not be easier – Miele@home

    • Perfect results in less than one hour -QuickPowerWash

    • Fresh water dishwashers– from 6 l in the Automatic programme

    • Very easy door opening and closing –ComfortClose

Description

Enjoy sparkling dishes every time with this 60cm wide Miele G7110SC freestanding dishwasher. This dishwasher offers 14 place settings and a convenient 3D MultiFlex cutlery tray. The intuitive programme selector button allows for easy navigation of the 8 available wash programmes, including a Miele’s fantastic 58 minute QuickPowerWash programme. What’s more, there are 4 wash options on hand, including an Extra Dry option, to ensure your dishes get the care they deserve. Tested for the equivalent of 20 years use, all Miele dishwashers are built to last.

Description From Manufacture
Specifications

Product

TypeDishwasher
BrandMiele
ModelG7110 SC White
Also known as:11788070, G7110SCwh
EAN:4002516440628

Product Highlights

Innovative design and maximum convenience 3D MultiFlex Tray
Communication with the machine could not be easier Miele@home
Perfect results in less than one hour QuickPowerWash
Fresh water dishwashers from 6.0 l in the Automatic programme
Very easy door opening and closing ComfortClose

Design

Appliance placementFreestanding
Product sizeFull size (60 cm)
Door colourWhite
Built-in displayYes
Control panel colourYellow
Control typeButtons
Display typeLCD
Built-in water softenerYes
Adjustable water softenerYes
Number of baskets3 basket(s)
Upper basket rack(s) quantity2
Cutlery compartment typeDrawer
Tub materialStainless steel
Self-balancing hingeYes

Performance

Number of place settings14 place settings
Number of washing programs11
Noise emission classB
Noise level43 dB
Dishwashing programsAuto, Eco, Intensive, Intensive 75°C, Quick, Silent, Strong & Fast
Temperature (max)75 °C
Cycle time199 min
AquaStop functionYes
Artificial Intelligence washYes
Automatic programsYes
Integrated timerYes
Delayed start timerYes
Quick Time functionYes
Extra dryYes
Auto power offYes
Load sensorYes
Automatic load recognitionYes
Rinse Plus functionYes

Ergonomics

Automatic door openingYes
Dosage assistantYes
Automatic detergent detectionYes
Adjustable rinse dosageYes
Ready indicatorYes
Remaining time indicationYes
BuzzerYes
Salt indicatorYes
Rinse aid indicatorYes
Control apps supportedMiele@home
Smartphone remote supportYes
Wi-Fi controlledYes

Power

Energy efficiency classB
Water consumption per cycle6 L
Energy consumption per 100 cycles64 kWh
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy consumption per cycle0.64 kWh

Weight & Dimensions

Width598 mm
Depth600 mm
Height845 mm
Weight56 kg

Warranty

2 years parts and labour
Delivery
We do not deliver to postcodes starting with

["KW","ZE","BT","KA","GY","JE","FK","PA","TR","PH","IV","IM","HS","EI","AB31","AB32","AB33","AB34","AB35","AB36","AB37","AB38","AB39","AB40","AB41","AB42","AB43","AB44","AB45","AB46","AB47","AB48","AB49","AB50","AB51","AB52","AB53","AB54","AB55","AB56"]

We do apologise for the inconvenience caused.