Over 50 Years in Business

Excellent Reviews

Flexible Payment

Miele K31222-UI-1 137 Litre Built-Under Refrigerator, Compactly Designed with a Practical Interior Layout - 59.7cm Wide

Miele K31222-UI-1 137 Litre Built-Under Refrigerator, Compactly Designed with a Practical Interior Layout - 59.7cm Wide

Model: K31222-UI-1
SKU: 100313630
£1399.00
Delivery
Get your delivery date
Payment Options
Pay with instalments
In Stock
Change quantity
Arriving On 19/04/2024
View full details
 

Delivery Date

Close

Pay with instalments

Close
Buy now, pay interest free instalments. This is a credit product. Late Payment Fees may apply with some providers. 18+ terms apply.

Pay monthly in 3 interest-free instalments. Autopay with your card. 18+ terms apply.

klarna Today

Today

£466.33

klarna 30 Days

30 Days

£466.33

klarna 60 Days

60 Days

£466.33

No hidden fees. This is a credit product. 18+. Visit PayPal for T&Cs.

Today

£466.33

30 DAYS

£466.33

60 DAYS

£466.33

Additional Services

Close
product image
Item Added
Miele K31222-UI-1 137 Litre Built-Under Refrigerator, Compactly Designed with a Practical Interior Layout - 59.7cm Wide
£1,399.00
Key Features
2 years parts and labour (Subject to registration)
Key Features
  • Product code: 12364360
  • Warranty - 2 years parts and labour
Description

The Miele K31222-UI-1 is a built-under refrigerator with the latest innovations. This refrigerator has been compactly designed with a practical interior layout for added convenience. 

Pleasant atmosphere 

The indirect lighting creates a pleasant atmosphere and emphasises the high-quality materials. The LED lights are maintenance-free and create the perfect illumination in the interior. Compared with standard light bulbs, LED lighting is particularly energy-efficient and offers the benefit of a considerably longer service life.

Dishwasher-safe door shelves

Miele ComfortClean door shelves are made from high-quality plastic and are scratch-proof, resistant to chemicals, temperature-resistant and highly transparent. After removing the trims, the ComfortClean door shelves can be washed conveniently and hygienically in a dishwasher (up to 55 °C). This means you no longer need to manually wipe the shelves clean.

Description From Manufacture
Specifications
TypeBuilt-In Larder Fridge
BrandMiele
ModelK 31222 Ui-1
Also known as:12364360, K 31222 Ui1, K31222Ui-1, K31222Ui1
EAN:4002516712381
2 years parts and labour

Important Information

Important Product Information: This is a built in Larder Fridge; it needs to be built into a tall cabinet and will NOT fit underneath a worktop.